Well.....HAPPY NEW YEAR!!!!! Hope you all had a great New Years. I am so glad 2013 is over! For me personally and for the blog is had been an awful year so let's hope 2014 is a better year all round. So we will kick of 2014 with our favourite reads of 2013!!!!
TOP 10 READS OF 2013
#10
Sio Des
Hex Hall by Rachel Hawkins / The Beautiful and the Cursed by Page Morgan
#9
Sio Des
Ten Tiny Breaths by KA Tucker / If I Should Die by Amy Plum
#8
Sio Des
A Shade of Vampire by Bella Forrest / Belle Epoque by Elizabeth Ross
#7
Sio Des
Hex Hall by Rachel Hawkins / The Beautiful and the Cursed by Page Morgan
#9
Sio Des
Ten Tiny Breaths by KA Tucker / If I Should Die by Amy Plum
#8
Sio Des
A Shade of Vampire by Bella Forrest / Belle Epoque by Elizabeth Ross
#7
Sio Des
Pushing the Limits by Katie McGarry / Contaminated by Em Garner
#6
Sio Des
Dare You To by Katie McGarry / Veom by Fiona Paul
#5
Sio Des
Forever Blue by Julie Cassar / Maybe One Day by Melissa Kantor
#4
Sio Des
The Pleasures of Autumn by Evie Hunter / The Silent Wife by ASA Harrison
#3
Sio Des
Down London Road by Samantha Young / The F-List by Julie Halpern
#2
Sio Des
The Pleasures of Summer by Evie Hunter / The Summer of Letting Go by Gae Polisner
#1
Sio Des
The Mistress by Tiffany Reisz / Unteachable by Lead Raeder
#6
Sio Des
Dare You To by Katie McGarry / Veom by Fiona Paul
#5
Sio Des
Forever Blue by Julie Cassar / Maybe One Day by Melissa Kantor
#4
Sio Des
The Pleasures of Autumn by Evie Hunter / The Silent Wife by ASA Harrison
#3
Sio Des
Down London Road by Samantha Young / The F-List by Julie Halpern
#2
Sio Des
The Pleasures of Summer by Evie Hunter / The Summer of Letting Go by Gae Polisner
#1
Sio Des
The Mistress by Tiffany Reisz / Unteachable by Lead Raeder
No comments :
Post a Comment